{"title":"Bella","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"mitzi-h114701a-agb","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Aged Brass","description":"Width: 6.75\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 15.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 6.75\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 4.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 60.00W A19 E26 Medium","brand":"Mitzi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52143697756528,"sku":"H114701A-AGB","price":290.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/838441.jpg?v=1743006116"},{"product_id":"mitzi-h114701a-pn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Polished Nickel","description":"Width: 6.75\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 15.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 6.75\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 4.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 60.00W E26 E26 Medium","brand":"Mitzi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52143697854832,"sku":"H114701A-PN","price":138.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/838442.jpg?v=1743006120"},{"product_id":"mitzi-h114701c-agb","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Aged Brass","description":"Width: 8.50\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 12.75\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 8.50\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 4.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 60.00W A19 E26 Medium","brand":"Mitzi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52143697887600,"sku":"H114701C-AGB","price":356.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/838447.jpg?v=1743006124"},{"product_id":"mitzi-h114701c-pn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Polished Nickel","description":"Width: 8.50\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 12.75\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 8.50\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 4.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 60.00W E26 E26 Medium","brand":"Mitzi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52143697920368,"sku":"H114701C-PN","price":138.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/838448.jpg?v=1743006129"},{"product_id":"mitzi-h114701d-agb","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Aged Brass","description":"Width: 11.75\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 17.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 11.75\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 7.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 60.00W A19 E26 Medium","brand":"Mitzi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52143697953136,"sku":"H114701D-AGB","price":495.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/838450.jpg?v=1743006133"},{"product_id":"mitzi-h114701d-pn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Polished Nickel","description":"Width: 11.75\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 17.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 11.75\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 7.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 60.00W E26 E26 Medium","brand":"Mitzi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52143698018672,"sku":"H114701D-PN","price":202.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/838451.jpg?v=1743006136"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476mp-mb-bn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Brushed Nickel","description":"Alluring, sensual curves offer a graceful aesthetic that illuminates a transitional nook or reading space with romantic charm. This one-light mini-pendant creates an enticing silhouette with an oversized glass shade and a Brushed Nickel finish holder suspended from a black braided cord to a metal mounting bracket showing off a bold Matte Black finish.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 11.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 4.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183320559984,"sku":"476MP-MB-BN","price":173.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/994102.jpg?v=1744055530"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476mp-mb-obr","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Olde Brass","description":"Alluring, sensual curves offer a graceful aesthetic that illuminates a transitional nook or reading space with romantic charm. This one-light mini-pendant creates an enticing silhouette with an oversized glass shade and a rich Olde Brass finish holder suspended from a black braided cord to a metal mounting bracket showing off a bold Matte Black finish.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 11.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 4.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183322427760,"sku":"476MP-MB-OBR","price":173.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/994103.jpg?v=1744055534"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476mp-rod-mb-bn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Brushed Nickel","description":"A sleek metal frame in a matte black finish blends elegantly with brushed nickel accents to give this single-light mini pendant a chic, modern look. Its clear glass shade casts a brilliant glow that beautifully illuminates any room.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 11.00\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 5.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183322460528,"sku":"476MP-ROD-MB-BN","price":193.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1028079.jpg?v=1744055540"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476mp-rod-mb-obr","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Olde Brass","description":"A sleek metal frame in a matte black finish blends elegantly with olde brass accents to give this single-light mini pendant a chic, modern look. Its clear glass shade casts a brilliant glow that beautifully illuminates any room.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 11.00\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 8.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 5.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183322493296,"sku":"476MP-ROD-MB-OBR","price":193.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1028080.jpg?v=1744055545"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476p-mb-bn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Brushed Nickel","description":"Alluring, sensual curves offer a graceful aesthetic that illuminates a transitional space with romantic charm. This one-light pendant creates an enticing silhouette with an oversized glass shade and a Brushed Nickel finish holder suspended from a black braided cord to a metal mounting bracket showing off a bold Matte Black finish.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 16.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 7.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183322526064,"sku":"476P-MB-BN","price":228.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/994104.jpg?v=1744055550"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476p-mb-obr","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Olde Brass","description":"Alluring, sensual curves offer a graceful aesthetic that illuminates a transitional space with romantic charm. This one-light pendant creates an enticing silhouette with an oversized glass shade and a lush Olde Brass finish holder suspended from a black braided cord to a metal mounting bracket showing off a dramatic Matte Black finish.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 16.50\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 7.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183322558832,"sku":"476P-MB-OBR","price":228.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/994105.jpg?v=1744055554"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476p-rod-mb-bn","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Brushed Nickel","description":"Gleaming brushed nickel accents blend with a sleek, matte black frame to give this single-light mini pendant a chic, modern look. Its clear glass shade casts a brilliant glow that beautifully illuminates any room.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 16.00\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 9.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183323378032,"sku":"476P-ROD-MB-BN","price":248.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1028081.jpg?v=1744055558"},{"product_id":"z-lite-476p-rod-mb-obr","title":"Bella One Light Pendant in Matte Black \/ Olde Brass","description":"Gleaming olde brass accents blend with a sleek, matte black frame to give this single-light mini pendant a chic, modern look. Its clear glass shade casts a brilliant glow that beautifully illuminates any room.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 16.00\"\u003cbr\u003eLength: 12.00\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 9.00 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W E26 Medium","brand":"Z-Lite","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52183323410800,"sku":"476P-ROD-MB-OBR","price":248.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1028082.jpg?v=1744055562"},{"product_id":"golden-8355-bcb","title":"Bella One Light Wall Sconce in Brushed Champagne Brass","description":"Bring transitional elegance into your home with the Wry Lighting Bella 1-light Wall Sconce in Brushed Champagne Brass. Featuring an opal glass shade and a brushed champagne brass frame, it creates a welcoming atmosphere. The opal glass shade diffuses light evenly, producing a soft, glare-free glow that's both timeless and elegant. This milky, translucent white shade is designed to enhance the soft sheen of brass, creating a beautiful, luminous effect. The brushed champagne brass finish offers a chic alternative to traditional gold, with its refined texture catching light beautifully and adding a touch of luxury to any decor. This wall sconce is damp location rated, making it suitable for covered and semi-enclosed spaces like bathrooms and laundry rooms. Perfect for enhancing hallways, stairways, and adding cozy ambiance in bedrooms or dining areas. Overall Dimensions: 13.13\"W x 6.38\"H x 6.63\"D. Requires 1 E26 Medium base bulb (not included, max 100 wattage). Elevate your space with this stylish piece, bringing both function and elegance to your home.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 13.13\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 6.38\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 1.63 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W A19 E26","brand":"Golden","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53297340875120,"sku":"8355 BCB","price":88.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1365426.jpg?v=1772475567"},{"product_id":"golden-8355-blk","title":"Bella One Light Wall Sconce in Matte Black","description":"Bring modern elegance into your home with the Wry Lighting Bella 1-light Wall Sconce in Matte Black. Featuring an opal glass shade and a sleek matte black frame, it creates a sophisticated ambiance. The opal glass shade is designed to diffuse light evenly, offering a soft, glare-free glow that adds a touch of refinement. This timeless design is perfect for elevating any decor. The matte black finish exemplifies clean, modern style with its smooth, non-reflective surface, making it a versatile choice that complements both industrial and contemporary settings. Damp location rated, this fixture is suitable for covered spaces like bathrooms and laundry rooms. Enhance hallways, stairways, or create a cozy atmosphere in bedrooms and dining rooms. Overall Dimensions: 13.13\"W x 6.38\"H x 6.63\"D. Requires 1 E26 Medium base bulb (not included, max 100 wattage). This stylish wall sconce unites function and form, bringing a contemporary touch to any space.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 13.13\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 6.38\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 1.63 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W A19 E26","brand":"Golden","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53297340907888,"sku":"8355 BLK","price":72.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1036816.jpg?v=1772475570"},{"product_id":"golden-8355-pw","title":"Bella One Light Wall Sconce in Pewter","description":"Bring sophisticated elegance into your home with the Wry Lighting Bella 1-light Wall Sconce in Pewter. Featuring an opal glass shade and a pewter frame, this fixture creates a warm, inviting atmosphere. The opal glass shade diffuses light beautifully, providing a soft, glare-free glow that transforms any space into a cozy retreat. This versatile design offers timeless charm suitable for any style of interior decor. The pewter finish, with its medium-grey hue and subtle warmth, adds a refined touch to your decor, beautifully enhancing the overall aesthetic. Damp location rated, this sconce is perfect for covered and semi-enclosed spaces such as bathrooms and laundry rooms. It's ideal for enhancing hallways, stairways, and providing cozy touches in bedrooms and dining rooms. Overall Dimensions: 13.13\"W x 6.38\"H x 6.63\"D. Requires 1 E26 Medium base bulb (not included, max 100 wattage). Elevate your space with this stylish wall sconce, merging functionality with exquisite design.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 13.13\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 6.38\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 1.63 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W A19 E26","brand":"Golden","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53297340940656,"sku":"8355 PW","price":72.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/1036817.jpg?v=1772475572"},{"product_id":"golden-8355-rbz","title":"Bella One Light Wall Sconce in Rubbed Bronze","description":"Bring transitional elegance into your home with the Wry Lighting Bella 1-light Wall Sconce in Rubbed Bronze. Featuring a glass shade and a rubbed bronze frame, it creates a welcoming atmosphere. The Tea Stone glass shade showcases a warm, mottled off-white and amber color, with rustic, pitted scavo texture that diffuses light beautifully. This artisanal glass replicates the charm of ancient stone, providing a soft, inviting ambiance. Complementing its glass shade, the rubbed bronze finish adds a captivating warmth, enhancing various decor styles from traditional to industrial. Perfect for hallways, stairways, and bathrooms, this sconce is damp location rated, making it suitable for spaces with occasional moisture. Requires an E26 medium base bulb (not included), with a maximum wattage of 100. Overall dimensions are 13.13\"W x 6.38\"H x 6.63\"D. Elevate your interior spaces with this quality fixture, designed to blend timeless beauty with modern functionality.\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 13.13\"\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 6.38\"\u003cbr\u003eWeight: 1.63 lb\u003cbr\u003eBulbs: 1 x 100.00W A19 E26","brand":"Golden","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53297340973424,"sku":"8355 RBZ","price":77.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0897\/5604\/1584\/files\/144807.jpg?v=1772475574"}],"url":"https:\/\/brookesonmain.com\/collections\/bella.oembed?page=2","provider":"Brooke's On Main","version":"1.0","type":"link"}